Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Corrigendum: Battery Pack B22/8, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 29 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145924910
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7731373
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Battery Pack B22/8
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 01-07-2026 2:45 PM
End Date: 29-07-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: 8-Hydroxyquinoline, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Year Pack, 48V - Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Batteries for E- Rickshaws (V2), Single Use Sterile Rubber Surgical Gloves Conforming to IS 13422, Transmission Oil TSZP-8, Litter Picker, Vacuum Type, Figure 8 Descender (V2), water baths, Nasal P...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections