Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Battery Loading Trolley AFT side 8, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #12)
Posting Date: 22 Oct 2025
Deadline: 27 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128642369
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6532212
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 134433
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Hydraulic Cylinder and Hand Pump Set - 5 Ton, 5 Inch Stroke
BOQ Title: Manufacturing Procurement of Special Tolls for P75 Class Submarines at NSRY Karwar, trolleys or accessories
Item Title: Battery Loading Trolley AFT side 8
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 29-09-2025 12:00 PM
End Date: 27-10-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 134433
BOQ Title: Manufacturing Procurement of Special Tolls for P75 Class Submarines at NSRY Karwar
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections