Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: B971ss Superstructure Integration Kit - Mechanical, Hydraulics and other Items, B971ss Superstructur, Qty: 162
Posting Date: 12 Jun 2026
Deadline: 18 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143189918
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7519037
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
B971SS Superstructure integration kit - Mechanical, Hydraulics and other items, B971SS Superstructure integration kit - Electrical & Electronics system, Integration of B971SS superstructure on BEML HMV 8x8 equipment at BEML premises Mysore, Manufacturer Recommended list of Spare, Special Maintenance Tools and Special Test Equipment, Technical Literature, Training for B971SS Superstructure Maintenance Technicians, Training for B971SS Superstructure Operators & QA persons, Training Aggregates Kit
Quantity Required: 162
Start Date: 18-05-2026 10:56 AM
End Date: 18-06-2026 9:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Digital Trainer Kit, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Artificial Narcotics Scent Kit for training of detector dogs, Networking Trainer Educational Kit, TERA Package 1 - Robotics and Automation High end Engineering (ASoSE), TERA Package 1 - Robotics and Automation Modular Skilling Kits, TE...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections