Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Automatic Identification System-N5840-003855, Fleet Broadband 500-N5895-022259, Non Linear Junction D, Qty: 38
Posting Date: 21 Jun 2026
Deadline: 30 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143741643
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7495486
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
AUTOMATIC IDENTIFICATION SYSTEM-N5840-003855, FLEET BROADBAND 500-N5895-022259, NON LINEAR JUNCTION DETECTOR/SUPER BROOM ADVANCED-N5895- 021633
Quantity Required: 38
Start Date: 29-05-2026 3:22 PM
End Date: 30-06-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Non Linear Junction Evaluator (NLJE) as per MHA QRs, Non- Contact High Voltage Detector, Metal Oxide Gap-less (ZnO) Type Surge Arrestor (BHEL), Non Refrigerated Centrifuge for General Purpose and research, Non Sparking Engineer's Files
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections