Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Assistance in Actuator commissioning as per technical Specifications, Qty: 5 Mandays, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146292702
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7746656
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Assistance in Actuator commissioning as per technical Specifications
BOQ Title: API 6D Ball Valves, Butterfly Valves (V2) as per IS 13095 Copper Alloy Globe Valve For Waterworks Purpose (V2) Conformin...
BOQ Title: API 6D Ball Valves, Butterfly Valves (V2) as per IS 13095 Copper Alloy Globe Valve For Waterworks Purpose (V2) Conformin...
Item Title: Assistance in Actuator commissioning as per technical Specifications
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Mandays
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 04-07-2026 4:52 PM
End Date: 31-07-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: API 6D Ball Valves
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections