Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Appointment of Project Management Consultant (Pmc) for Construction of Proton Therapy and Cyclotron System for Nuclear Medicine Including Radiation Bunker and Associated Infrastructure At...
Posting Date: 17 Apr 2026
Deadline: 27 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139702971
Notice Ref. No.: GCRI/PMC/PT-CYCLO/2026-01
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 300000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 17700
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Appointment of Project Management Consultant (Pmc) for Construction of Proton Therapy and Cyclotron System for Nuclear Medicine Including Radiation Bunker and Associated Infrastructure at Civil Hospital Campus, Asarwa, Ahmedabad
Appointment of Project Management Consultant (Pmc) for Construction of Proton Therapy and Cyclotron System for Nuclear Medicine Including Radiation Bunker and Associated Infrastructure at Civil Hospital Campus, Asarwa, Ahmedabad
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Consultancy Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 14-03-2026 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 27-04-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-04-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 300, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 17, 700
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections