Tender for Corrigendum: Antidiff. Buret Tip, Qty: 1 Each, (BOQ Item #3)

The HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (HPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Antidiff. Buret Tip, Qty: 1 Each, (BOQ Item #3) in Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7021383 | Ref ID: 133977991).

The tender is published on 20 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spares for Auto Titrator Metrohm, Earth Electrode as per IS 3043 Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spares for Auto Titrator Metrohm, Earth Electrode as per IS 3043 Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Corrigendum: Antidiff. Buret Tip, Qty: 1 Each, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 20 Jan 2026

Deadline: 24 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133977991

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7021383

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Refer ATC
BOQ Title: Spares for Auto Titrator Metrohm, Earth Electrode as per IS 3043 Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer
Item Title: Antidiff. Buret Tip
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Each
Delivery Period (In number of days): 84
Start Date: 31-12-2025 10:13 AM
End Date: 24-01-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Spares for Auto Titrator Metrohm
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Automatic Fully Mechanised Organic Waste Machine for Compost, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), 0.5 ml Auto Disable (AD) Syringe for Universal Immunization Programme, Auto - Disable...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections