Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Annual Rate Contract for Testing and through Examination of Ell Cranes, Harbor Mobile Cranes and Accessories as Per Dock Workers (Safety, Health & Welfare) Regulation 1991 at Inside Cargo...
Posting Date: 04 Sep 2025
Deadline: 11 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125703380
Notice Ref. No.: EL/WK/2866
Tender Value: ₹ 2931615.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 29316
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Annual Rate Contract for Testing and through Examination of Ell Cranes, Harbor Mobile Cranes and Accessories as Per Dock Workers (Safety, Health & Welfare) Regulation 1991 at Inside Cargo Jetty Area for Two Years
Annual Rate Contract for Testing and through Examination of Ell Cranes, Harbor Mobile Cranes and Accessories as Per Dock Workers (Safety, Health & Welfare) Regulation 1991 at Inside Cargo Jetty Area for Two Years
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 22-08-2025 13:30
Bid document download End Date : 11-09-2025 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 11-09-2025 15:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 29, 316
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections