Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Annual Maintenance Contract for Dcs Software Services at Dudhsagar Dairy, Mehsana
Posting Date: 03 Mar 2026
Deadline: 12 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136996004
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2025-26/894/DSD/ AMC FOR DCS SOFTWARE SERVICES
Tender Value: ₹ 700000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 7894
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1894
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Maintenance Contract for Dcs Software Services at Dudhsagar Dairy, Mehsana
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Services - Instrumentation
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 17-02-2026 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 12-03-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 12-03-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 7, 894
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 894
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections