Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Annual Maintenance Contract of Computer System for Various Sections of City Division and Sub Division Offices under City Division, Pgvcl, Porbandar
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145375942
Notice Ref. No.: PCD/TECH/TENDER INQUIRY NO-525 DT:- 02-06-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 200000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Maintenance Contract of Computer System for Various Sections of City Division and Sub Division Offices under City Division, Pgvcl, Porbandar
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : It - Amc, Facility Management
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-06-2026 11:00
Bid document download End Date : 28-07-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 28-07-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 590
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections