Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Annual E -Tender for Supply and Erection Work for Providing of Cast Iron Pipe Type Lstc- Sdt Earthing on 11Kv Ag Feeders for all Sub-Division under Palanpur Do-1 Ugvcl
Posting Date: 07 Apr 2026
Deadline: 23 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139111688
Notice Ref. No.: UGVCL-PLN-01-DO-15-2025-26 SNR-01
Tender Value: ₹ 1499780.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual E -Tender for Supply and Erection Work for Providing of Cast Iron Pipe Type Lstc- Sdt Earthing on 11Kv Ag Feeders for all Sub-Division under Palanpur Do-1 Ugvcl
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 17-02-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 23-04-2026 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 23-04-2026 15:10
EMD Amount in ₹ : 20, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections