Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Annual Contract for Old Record Digitization Work at Olpad Rural Division and all Sub Division under Olpad Rural Division
Posting Date: 09 Apr 2026
Deadline: 16 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139223180
Notice Ref. No.: DGVCLSDPLN/0056/03/2026 Approved Date: 11-03-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 1800000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Contract for Old Record Digitization Work at Olpad Rural Division and all Sub Division under Olpad Rural Division
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Scanning, Digitisation Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 12-03-2026 12:00
Bid document download End Date : 16-04-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-04-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 20, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Notice Documents
1.Olpad-Digitalization-Tender-Notice-Digitization-work.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections