Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Aniline point determination apparatus, Qty: 1 Number, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 08 Mar 2026
Deadline: 14 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137385517
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7208082
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per bid document
BOQ Title: Chemical Engineering Department Equipment OH35, Ultra Filtration (UF) Membrane Extraction Apparatus
Item Title: Aniline point determination apparatus
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 07-02-2026 6:31 PM
End Date: 14-03-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Chemical Engineering Department Equipment OH35
GeMARPTS Searched: Sampler, Multiple Split System Air Conditioners and Air to Air Heat Pumps (VRF Air Conditioners) Conforming to IS 18728, Currency Counting Machine (V2) Searched String: Multi parameter-photometer Flame Photometer, PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Con...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections