Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Allotment of Land Admg 210 Acres through E Tender Cum E Auction for the Purpose of E Methanol Project on 30 Years Lease on as is where is Basis
Posting Date: 08 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146804288
Notice Ref. No.: LS-16-2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 71194647
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Allotment of Land Admg 210 Acres through E Tender Cum E Auction for the Purpose of E Methanol Project on 30 Years Lease on as is where is Basis
Title: Tender No. Ls-16-2025 - “Allotment of Land Admg. 210 Acres through E-Tender Cum E-Auction for the Purpose of E-Methanol Project on 30 Years Lease on as is where is Basis
Product Category : Land/Building
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 09-06-2026 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-08-2026 12:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-08-2026 12:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 71, 194, 647
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections