Tender for Corrigendum: All-In-One Desktop, Nuc Mini Pc, Qty: 60

The RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT CENTRE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: All-In-One Desktop, Nuc Mini Pc, Qty: 60 in Faridabad, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6952603 | Ref ID: 132695432).

The tender is published on 25 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Mini PC category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Mini PC Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Corrigendum: All-In-One Desktop, Nuc Mini Pc, Qty: 60

Posting Date: 25 Dec 2025

Deadline: 31 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132695432

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6952603

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ALL-IN-ONE DESKTOP, NUC MINI PC
Quantity Required: 60
Start Date: 03-12-2025 4:51 PM
End Date: 31-12-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Mini PC, All in One PC (V2), PCR Mini Cooler, Mini Dal Mill, Minifuge, Mini Rice Mill, Mini Stenter Dryer, Mini Jetting Machine, PC based Logic Analyzer, DNA Blood Mini Kit

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections