Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Air Intake System Flexible Connection 6A, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147615986
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7763270
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 59319
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Air Intake System Flexible Connection Expansion Joint 6A with Duct Fixing Fasteners 50 Percent M16 Grade 8.8 between Transition and Horizontal Silencer 1 Duct Size 5100 mm x 8340 mm Fabric Width 150 mm Fabric Type FLEXGEN 20002
BOQ Title: Supply Various Expansion Joints Bellows GT HRSG GBPS Utran, Ductile Iron Pipe - DI as per IS 8329 Polypropylene Spun Bonded Non - Woven Crop Cover Fabric for Ag...
BOQ Title: Supply Various Expansion Joints Bellows GT HRSG GBPS Utran, Ductile Iron Pipe - DI as per IS 8329 Polypropylene Spun Bonded Non - Woven Crop Cover Fabric for Ag...
Item Title: Air Intake System Flexible Connection 6A
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 50
Start Date: 09-07-2026 4:38 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 59319
BOQ Title: Supply Various Expansion Joints Bellows GT HRSG GBPS Utran
GeMARPTS Searched: Plug Cocks for Water Supply Purposes conforming to IS 3004
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections