Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Air Filter Elem. ( Bhel Material Code: Ce8830190128), Oil Filter, Part No. 6211472250. ( Bhel Materi, Qty: 6
Posting Date: 19 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145466483
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7652760
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
AIR FILTER ELEM. ( BHEL Material code: CE8830190128), Oil Filter, Part No. 6211472250. ( BHEL Material code: CE8830190020), OIL SEPARATOR 20, 25. P. NO. 6221372450. ( BHEL material code: CE8830190047)
Quantity Required: 6
Start Date: 07-07-2026 9:30 AM
End Date: 20-07-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Oil Deflector, Seperating funnels, Silicone Oil, Circulating oil, Dielectric oil, Transformer Oil BDV Test Kit, Oil tray, Light Diesel Oil-IS:15770, Oil Can, Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application (V2) Conforming to IS 13656
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections