Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Aff C30, DATA AT REST ENCRYPTION CS 4HR REPLACEMENT, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #34)
Posting Date: 20 Jan 2026
Deadline: 29 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133968977
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7091232
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: DATA AT REST ENCRYPTION
CS 4HR REPLACEMENT
BOQ Title: Annual Maintenance Contract for Network Security Devices, vpn network security equipment Network Monitoring Software (V2) Email security software / appliances...
Item Title: Aff C30
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 1825
Start Date: 09-01-2026 11:18 AM
End Date: 29-01-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Annual Maintenance Contract for Network Security Devices
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance Syste AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System Searched String: Annual Maintenance Contract for Network Security Devices Annual Maintenance Contract for Networking Devices (Version 2) Searched String: Security Operations Centre S...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections