Tender for Corrigendum: Aaqms Analysers11, Qty: 3 EAC, (BOQ Item #110)

The HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (HPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Aaqms Analysers11, Qty: 3 EAC, (BOQ Item #110) in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7724366 | Ref ID: 147640099).

The tender is published on 21 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Aaqms Analysers, Continuous Ambient Air Quality Monitoring System - category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Aaqms Analysers, Continuous Ambient Air Quality Monitoring System - Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Corrigendum: Aaqms Analysers11, Qty: 3 EAC, (BOQ Item #110)

Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026

Deadline: 21 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147640099

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7724366

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Zero Air Generator
BOQ Title: Aaqms Analysers, Continuous Ambient Air Quality Monitoring System -
BOQ Title: Aaqms Analysers, Continuous Ambient Air Quality Monitoring System -
Item Title: Aaqms Analysers11
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: EAC
Delivery Period (In number of days): 140
Start Date: 30-06-2026 2:26 PM
End Date: 21-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: AAQMS ANALYSERS
GeMARPTS Searched: Fully Automated Coagulation Analyzer (V2), Breath Analyser, Moisture analyser, Gas Analyser, Spectrum Analyzers and Vector Network Analyzers, High Performance Liquid Chromatography (HPLC) System, Electronic Milk Analyser with adulteration testing equipment, Zeta and Particle Size Analyser, Leakage C...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections