Tender for Corrigendum: A3 Prtr RAI, Supply and Installation of A3 M...

The HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (HPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: A3 Prtr RAI, Supply and Installation of A3 Multifunction Machine Printer, including Cartridge and Power Cord/Adapter as per the attached specification. 1 photocopi..., Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #6) in Balangir, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7763215 | Ref ID: 144831051). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 30000.

The tender is published on 09 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printer, Computer Printer (V2) A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (M... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printer, Computer Printer (V2) A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (M... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Corrigendum: A3 Prtr RAI, Supply and Installation of A3 Multifunction Machine Printer, including Cartridge and Power Cord/Adapter as per the attached specification. 1 photocopi..., Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 09 Jul 2026

Deadline: 20 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144831051

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7763215

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 30000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Supply and Installation of A3 Multifunction Machine Printer, including Cartridge and Power Cord/Adapter as per the attached specification. 1 photocopier to be delivered to Rayagada and 1 photocopier to be delivered to Raipur

BOQ Title: Printer, Computer Printer (V2) A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (M...
BOQ Title: Printer, Computer Printer (V2) A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (M...
Item Title: A3 Prtr RAI
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 09-07-2026 11:32 AM
End Date: 20-07-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 30000
BOQ Title: PRINTER
GeMARPTS Searched: A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP), A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP), Pressure Calibrator, Label Printer / Barcode Printer, Barcode Scanner, book scanner, Plotter Paper Roll (V2), Scanner (V3), Ferrule Printer, 3D Laser Scanner

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections