Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Corrigendum: A200-Xt Motor Mount, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 01 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146268335
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7804318
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: drone
BOQ Title: Drone Spare Items Kit, Surveillance Drone / Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (V2)
Item Title: A200-Xt Motor Mount
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 18-07-2026 11:20 AM
End Date: 01-08-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: DRONE SPARE ITEMS KIT
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: A200XTCF PROPELLER CCW ROTATION Propeller Type AC Ventilating Fans (Exhaust Fan) (V3) Conforming To IS 2312, Rotational Moulded Polyethylene Water Storage Tanks (V3) Conforming to IS 12701, Propeller Type AC Ventilating Fans - Exhaust Fans (V2) as per IS 2312 Searched String: A200-X...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections