Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: 992Ss02027/ Steering Control Unit, 992Ss02019/ Hydraulic Pump (Steering & Brake System), 958Ss02246/, Qty: 13
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147577322
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7876037
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
992SS02027/ STEERING CONTROL UNIT, 992SS02019/ HYDRAULIC PUMP (steering & Brake system), 958SS02246/ STG CONT UNIT (WITH COR VALVE) 2521021004)
BOQ Title: Mining Dumpers
Quantity Required: 13
Start Date: 04-08-2026 5:49 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Sanitary Napkins Incinerator Machine with Smoke Control Unit, Universal Power Flow Controller
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections