Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: 985Ax39145-Tube Casting, Qty: 61
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148593710
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7801637
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
985AX39145-TUBE CASTING
BOQ Title: Investing Casting of Holder (Defence)
Quantity Required: 61
Start Date: 17-07-2026 3:14 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Fusion Tube, Garden Bench, Suction Tube, Steel container Corner Casting Blocks, Fitness Tube, Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use), Resistance Tube, Blood Bag Tube Sealer (Dielectric Tube Sealer), magnetic stirrers, FIBRE GLASS TUBE
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections