Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: 985Ax39104-Hub Casting, Qty: 52
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148593656
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7801695
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
985AX39104-HUB CASTING
BOQ Title: Investing Casting of Holder (Defence)
Quantity Required: 52
Start Date: 17-07-2026 3:21 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Investing Casting of Holder (Defence), Garden Bench, Steel container Corner Casting Blocks, Retrofit Kit Hub Drive System for Tricycles (ALIMCO), magnetic stirrers, Heat Resistant Alloy Steel and Nickel Base Casting Conforming to IS 4522, Bench Vice, Wax Molding Tray Set, Austenitic Manganese Steel ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections