Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: 700076134_M9714516513_Item_20_TABLET GSM 4G VOLTE, ANDROID, 6GB, 128GB_Schedule 2, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148008788
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7920713
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: TABLET GSM 4G VOLTE, ANDROID, 6GB, 128GB
BOQ Title: VR AR Lab, Virtual Reality Headset Augmented/ Virtual_Reality Ver 2.0
BOQ Title: VR AR Lab, Virtual Reality Headset Augmented/ Virtual_Reality Ver 2.0
Item Title: 700076134_M9714516513_Item_20_TABLET GSM 4G VOLTE, ANDROID, 6GB, 128GB_Schedule 2
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 17-08-2026 3:35 PM
End Date: 03-09-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: VR AR Lab
GeMARPTS Searched: Virtual Reality Headset, Pre School Uniform - Shorts (Half Pants) as per Government of Gujarat Specification, Pre School Kit for Telangana, Tags For Files (V3) Conforming to IS 8499, Educational School Kits for States, Concave or Convex Lenses for Science Labs in Schools, Pre School Education Kit fo...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections