Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: 6Air Filter, Air Filter, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147008572
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7860386
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AIR FILTER
BOQ Title: 1200352210, Crawler Bulldozer (V2)
BOQ Title: 1200352210, Crawler Bulldozer (V2)
Item Title: 6Air Filter
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 31-07-2026 2:44 PM
End Date: 17-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: 1200352210
GeMARPTS Searched: Solar Based Home Systems (Solar Power Packs): AC Models as per MNRE Specifications, Sheeting, Tickings and Bedsheets (V2) as per IS 175, Books (V2), Reciprocating Air Compressors - Electric Motor Driven, Portable Emergency LED Lighting Tower System with AC Generator Set, XLPE Cable for Working Volta...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections