Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Corrigendum: 665300018 Compression Ring, Qty: 150 NUMBER, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147330300
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7844932
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: COMPRESSION RING 201A72 or 201A72A
BOQ Title: Air Motor Spares for EIMCO 824 Pneumatic Loader, Backhoe Loaders (V3)
BOQ Title: Air Motor Spares for EIMCO 824 Pneumatic Loader, Backhoe Loaders (V3)
Item Title: 665300018 Compression Ring
Item Quantity: 150
Unit of Measure: NUMBER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 28-07-2026 4:18 PM
End Date: 17-08-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Air Motor Spares for EIMCO 824 Pneumatic Loader
GeMARPTS Searched: Drill Sleeve, V - Belts - Endless V - Belt for Industrial Purposes as per IS 2494, Speedi sleeve, Manual Pencil Sharpener (V3), Sleeve Tubes (BHEL), Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use), Electrical Sleeves Conforming To IS 11654 (Part 3/Sec 403), Leather Hand Sleeve - BHEL, PT Uniform (T - Shirt...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections