Tender for Corrigendum: 652-E2684, MINIATURE INLINE CHARGE AMPLIFIER...

The HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (HAL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: 652-E2684, MINIATURE INLINE CHARGE AMPLIFIER MODEL NO - 4753B1 10-32 INPUT BNC OUTPUT FOR HIGH TEMP SENSORS 1mV/Pc MAKE - DYTRAN, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #8) in Koraput, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7116579 | Ref ID: 135887952).

The tender is published on 15 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dytran Make, Accelerometer (Transducer) (MNIT) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dytran Make, Accelerometer (Transducer) (MNIT) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Corrigendum: 652-E2684, MINIATURE INLINE CHARGE AMPLIFIER MODEL NO - 4753B1 10-32 INPUT BNC OUTPUT FOR HIGH TEMP SENSORS 1mV/Pc MAKE - DYTRAN, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #8)

Posting Date: 15 Feb 2026

Deadline: 25 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135887952

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7116579

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: MINIATURE INLINE CHARGE AMPLIFIER
MODEL NO - 4753B1
10-32 INPUT
BNC OUTPUT
FOR HIGH TEMP SENSORS
1mV/Pc
MAKE - DYTRAN
BOQ Title: Dytran Make, Accelerometer (Transducer) (MNIT)
Item Title: 652-E2684
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 17-01-2026 1:29 PM
End Date: 25-02-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: DYTRAN MAKE

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections