Tender for Corrigendum: 60.00. 05.219. 9 Ccu Regen Oxygen Analyzer S...

The BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (BPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: 60.00. 05.219. 9 Ccu Regen Oxygen Analyzer System, Installation and Commissioning of O2 Ana, Qty: 2 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6566817 | Ref ID: 124418894). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 250000.

The tender is published on 13 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Corrigendum: 60.00. 05.219. 9 Ccu Regen Oxygen Analyzer System, Installation and Commissioning of O2 Ana, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 13 Aug 2025

Deadline: 03 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 124418894

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6566817

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 250000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

60.00. 05.219. 9 CCU REGEN OXYGEN ANALYZER SYSTEM, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF O2 ANA
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 13-08-2025 11:25 AM
End Date: 03-09-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 250000
GeMARPTS Searched: Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Liquid Medical Oxygen (LMO) Storage Tank and Supply of Liquid Medical Oxygen (LMO), Hiring of Vehicle Tracking Services, Design, Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintenance of Grid Connected Roof Top Solar Power Plant Service, Design, Supply, Install...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections