Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: 52725537 - Hydraulic Hose Pipe, Qty: 553
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147406749
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7879432
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
52725537 - HYDRAULIC HOSE PIPE
BOQ Title: Coolant Hose
Quantity Required: 553
Start Date: 05-08-2026 2:24 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Hydraulic Hose, Hand Operated Hydraulic Pipe Bender, Rubber Steam Hose (V2) as per IS 10655, Modular Toilet, Hose Clamp as per IS 4762, Rubber Hose for Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG) ISI Marked to 9573 (Part 2), Connector Pipes for Washbasins/ Sinks/ Geyser
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections