Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: 51178768 Mechanical Chassis P/No. M1020108000 Make M/S Macroprecision Components, 51178839 Heat Shun, Qty: 702
Posting Date: 11 Apr 2026
Deadline: 16 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139383507
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7405311
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
51178768 Mechanical Chassis P/No. M1020108000 MAKE M/S Macroprecision Components, 51178839 Heat Shunt- Video Card, P/No. M1020122001, Make: Macro Precision, 51178830 HEAT SHUNT-STROKE CARD, P/No: M1020121001, Make: Macro Precision, 51178838 Heat Shunt- Graphics Card, P/No. M1020118001, Make: Macro Precision, 51178840 Heat Shunt- PMC 1553B, P/No. M1020120001, Make: Macro Precision, 51178841 Heat Shunt Assy- ASIO Card, P/No. M1020119000, Make: Macro Precision, 51178770 STIFFENER ASSY-IOTP, P/No: M1020123000, Make: MACRO PRECISION, 51178772 HEXAGONAL SPACER-LONG, Part No: M1020107014, Make: MACRO PRECISION, 51178771 HEXAGONAL SPACER, P/No: M1020107016, Make: MACRO PRECISION, 51178773 HEXAGONAL SPACER-SHORT, Part No: M1020107013, Make: MACRO PRECISION, 51178829 U-SHAPED COPPER STRIPS, P/No: M1020102008, Make: Macro Precision, 51178880 HEXAGONA SPACER-PMC. P/N: M1020107018 of M/s. MACRO PRECISION
Quantity Required: 702
Start Date: 31-03-2026 4:03 PM
End Date: 16-04-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Plaster of Paris Bandage Conforming to IS 4738
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections