Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: 5 Seal Kit II for FM C Ram Potentiometer Assembly which includes O Ring Material E0540 80 Parker Part No 2 233, Qty: 30 SET, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147334448
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7794488
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 83578
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Seal Kit II for FM C Ram Potentiometer Assembly which includes O Ring Material E0540 80 Parker Part No 2 233
BOQ Title: Parker make o ring, Fluid Power Systems O-Rings Conforming to IS 17891 O-Ring Kit Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit
BOQ Title: Parker make o ring, Fluid Power Systems O-Rings Conforming to IS 17891 O-Ring Kit Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit
Item Title: 5 Seal Kit II for FM C Ram Potentiometer Assembly which includes O Ring Material E0540 80 Parker Part No 2 233
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 23-07-2026 3:05 PM
End Date: 21-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 83578
BOQ Title: Parker make o ring
GeMARPTS Searched: Cables Up to and Including 33 kV (V2), Tool kit for Patchwork with Applique Work and Zari Patchwork – Rampur - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, Digital Water Quality Testers/Analyzers (Jal Jeevan Mission) Searched String: Slyd Ring Backing Ring, Tennikoit Ring, File/Folder (V3), Basketba...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections