Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: 4180022466 M10x1 Solid Carbide Thread Mill with through Coolant as Per Specification No.Hvf7000 00385, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 23 Dec 2025
Deadline: 26 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132558592
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6939604
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2850
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 4180022466 M10X1 SOLID CARBIDE THREAD MILL WITH THROUGH COOLANT AS PER SPECIFICATION NO.HVF7000 00385
BOQ Title: Procurement of 10 Types of M10x1 Solid Carbide, Solid Carbide Reamer
BOQ Title: Procurement of 10 Types of M10x1 Solid Carbide, Solid Carbide Reamer
Item Title: 4180022466 M10x1 Solid Carbide Thread Mill with through Coolant as Per Specification No.Hvf7000 00385
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 28-11-2025 9:46 AM
End Date: 26-12-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 2850
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF 10 TYPES OF M10X1 SOLID CARBIDE
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: M10X1 SOLID CARBIDE THREAD MILL WITH THROUGH COOLANT AS PER SPECIFICATION NO.HVF7000 00385 Full Body Scanner as per MHA QRs, Welding Electrode - Copper Coated Solid Wire for Co2 Gas Shielded Arc Welding ( BEML) as per C4002 BEML Welding Electrode, WELDING ELECTRODE - Solid wire for ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections