Tender for Corrigendum: 3D Model & Material for Drone, Esp 32, Jamme...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: 3D Model & Material for Drone, Esp 32, Jammer, Bldc Fpv Motor, Qty: 17 in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7220282 | Ref ID: 136281478).

The tender is published on 21 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Corrigendum: 3D Model & Material for Drone, Esp 32, Jammer, Bldc Fpv Motor, Qty: 17

Posting Date: 21 Feb 2026

Deadline: 23 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 136281478

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7220282

Tender Value: ₹ 96093

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

3D Model & Material for Drone, ESP 32, Jammer, BLDC FPV Motor
Quantity Required: 17
Start Date: 10-02-2026 8:37 PM
End Date: 23-02-2026 9:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374, Synchronous servo motor, Vehicle Wiper Motor, vortex mixers, DC WINCH MOTOR, A.C. Motor Capacitors ISI Marked to IS 2993 ( Part 1), Induction Motor Fan Cover, Digital Motor Protection Relays, Sieve Shaker, Motor Driven Welding Generator

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections