Tender for Corrigendum: 36243: Online Request for Proposal/Limited T...

The STATE BANK OF INDIA (SBI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: 36243: Online Request for Proposal/Limited Tender Enquiry for Procurement of Onsite It-Human Resources on T&M Basis from Empanelled Vendor Partners in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 127760082).

The tender is published on 08 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Corrigendum: 36243: Online Request for Proposal/Limited Tender Enquiry for Procurement of Onsite It-Human Resources on T&M Basis from Empanelled Vendor Partners category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Corrigendum: 36243: Online Request for Proposal/Limited Tender Enquiry for Procurement of Onsite It-Human Resources on T&M Basis from Empanelled Vendor Partners Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Corrigendum: 36243: Online Request for Proposal/Limited Tender Enquiry for Procurement of Onsite It-Human Resources on T&M Basis from Empanelled Vendor Partners

Posting Date: 08 Oct 2025

Deadline: 14 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 127760082

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Corrigendum: 36243: Online Request for Proposal/Limited Tender Enquiry for Procurement of Onsite It-Human Resources on T&M Basis from Empanelled Vendor Partners
Bid Submission End Date : 14-Oct-2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections