Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: 34 . 62199007640 Hose Hump 3636437, Refer to the Specification document under Technical specification for detailed specification, Qty: 30 EA, (BOQ Item #34)
Posting Date: 28 Aug 2025
Deadline: 02 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125250259
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6576503
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Refer to the Specification document under Technical specification for detailed specification
BOQ Title: E 119327 Spares for Cummins Engine and Dumpers, Fan Bearing
BOQ Title: E 119327 Spares for Cummins Engine and Dumpers, Fan Bearing
Item Title: 34 . 62199007640 Hose Hump 3636437
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 16-08-2025 2:33 PM
End Date: 02-09-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: E 119327 Spares for Cummins Engine and Dumpers
GeMARPTS Searched: Fan Bearing, Table Fan / Wall Mount Fan / Ceiling Mount Fan as per IS 555, Crossfit Fan, Electric Ceiling Fan with BLDC Motor (V3) ISI Marked to IS 374, Centrifugal Fan Blower, Fixed Capacitors (Fixed Capacitor for Single Phase AC Electric Fan) as per IS 1709:1984, Mist Air Fan, Electric Axial Flow ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections