Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: 313000286 Addressable Multi Sensor Smoke Detector Bse Mounting Make-Morley-Ias Hm-Rhse Plus Mi-B501ap-Iv, Qty: 20 NUMBER, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2025
Deadline: 23 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122818587
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6146014
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 313000286 ADDRESSABLE MULTI SENSOR SMOKE DETECTOR BSE MOUNTING MAKE-MORLEY-IAS HM-RHSE PLUS MI-B501AP-IV
BOQ Title: FDA system, PLC based fire alarm system Standalone Ceiling Mounted Fire Suppression System Alarm Annunciator uni...
Item Title: 313000286 Addressable Multi Sensor Smoke Detector Bse Mounting Make-Morley-Ias Hm-Rhse Plus Mi-B501ap-Iv
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: NUMBER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 16-05-2025 2:57 PM
End Date: 23-07-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: FDA system
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections