Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: 31 . 82030012510 600 Amp Aluminium Welding Cable., Qty: 300 M, (BOQ Item #31)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148022022
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7863962
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Refer to the Specification document under Technical specification for detailed specification
BOQ Title: E 142087 Welding and Gas Cutting Accessories, Rotary Hammer / Chipping and Demolition Hammers (V3)
BOQ Title: E 142087 Welding and Gas Cutting Accessories, Rotary Hammer / Chipping and Demolition Hammers (V3)
Item Title: 31 . 82030012510 600 Amp Aluminium Welding Cable.
Item Quantity: 300
Unit of Measure: M
Delivery Period (In number of days): 150
Start Date: 03-08-2026 9:53 AM
End Date: 31-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: E 142087 Welding and Gas Cutting Accessories
GeMARPTS Searched: Rotary Hammer / Chipping and Demolition Hammers (V3), Concrete Test Hammer (Rebound Hammer), Claw hammer, Hammer Unions (V2), Reflex Hammer (V2), Throwing Hammer - Athletics-IS 4385, Button Bits for DTH Hammer, Rubber Mallet -as per IS 12522, Nylon Faced Hammers - IS 10838, Non Sparking Hammers (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections