Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: 300045350_ 10_ M9476256116_ Analyzer, Gas: Dissolved Oxygen, 0Ppb, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 12 Jul 2026
Deadline: 18 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145017576
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7661739
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
300045350_ 10_ M9476256116_ ANALYZER, GAS: DISSOLVED OXYGEN, 0PPB
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 17-06-2026 11:12 AM
End Date: 18-07-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Dissolved Oxygen Meter, Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), Dissolved Acetylene (Gas) (V2) Conforming to IS 308, Portable Dissolved Gas Analysis of Transformer Oil (Powergrid), Oxygen Gas Regulators (Version 2), SF6 Gas Quality Analyzer, Electronic Weighing Scales, Medical Oxygen Gas Cylinders - Steel (Normali...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections