Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: 3 Plus 1 Wire, As Per Technical Specification, Qty: 70 NOS, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148575296
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7944692
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION
BOQ Title: Procruement of Items out of Ttieg, 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification
BOQ Title: Procruement of Items out of Ttieg, 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification
Item Title: 3 Plus 1 Wire
Item Quantity: 70
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 21-08-2026 10:17 AM
End Date: 05-09-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: PROCRUEMENT OF ITEMS OUT OF TTIEG
GeMARPTS Searched: 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II), Coir Rope, Battle Rope, Portable OT Light (V2), Monkey rope, LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II), Wire Rope For Wire Rope Barrier, Ceramic Fiber Rope, LED Luminaire (Recessed Luminaire) (Ceilin...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections