Tender for Corrigendum: 2.CANON - ImageRUNNER C3326, Qty: 2 Pieces, ...

The PFC CONSULTING LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: 2.CANON - ImageRUNNER C3326, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2) in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7315320 | Ref ID: 138087550).

The tender is published on 19 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printers and Water dispenser, Computer Printer (V2) Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printers and Water dispenser, Computer Printer (V2) Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Corrigendum: 2.CANON - ImageRUNNER C3326, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 19 Mar 2026

Deadline: 23 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 138087550

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7315320

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: CANON - ImageRUNNER C3326, with DADF & toner, A3, A4, and Legal Size Color Laser Jet Multifunction Machine with 3 years on-site warranty
BOQ Title: Printers and Water dispenser, Computer Printer (V2) Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681
Item Title: 2.CANON - ImageRUNNER C3326
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 5
Start Date: 03-03-2026 3:50 PM
End Date: 23-03-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Printers and Water dispenser
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 1. Search String: 1. HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP 4303fdw Printer with 3 years on-site warranty (3 Nos.), including Cartridges and Power cord/Adapter Specifications:- • Fast color printing and easy management tools. • A4 Color Laser Multifunction Printer, Perfect For Business • Print, ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections