Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: 2200002230_ Telehandler with a Tyre Handler Attachment, 1600030492_ Initial Spares for Telehandler, E, Qty: 4
Posting Date: 19 Jul 2026
Deadline: 01 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145479916
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7659637
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 246650
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
2200002230_ Telehandler with a Tyre Handler attachment, 1600030492_ Initial Spares for Telehandler, Erection and Commissioning for Telehandler, Transportation Charges for Telehandler
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 13-06-2026 5:14 PM
End Date: 01-08-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 246650
GeMARPTS Searched: Wooden Pallets for Packaging, Storage and Transportation (V2) Conforming to IS 17427, General Purpose Battery Chargers, Battery Chargers For Transceivers (V2), Heavy Duty Battery Charger, Wild - Life Cages, Transport Cage for forest Department Use, Electric Racket (Battery Operated) For Fly And Mosq...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections