Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: 2100001015 De Spanner 30 X 32, 2100001015 De Spanner 30 X 32 Complete Technical Specification as Per Attached Technical Specification, Qty: 50 NO, (BOQ Item #81)
Posting Date: 12 Mar 2026
Deadline: 17 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137643079
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7233974
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 2100001015 DE SPANNER 30 X 32 COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION
BOQ Title: Tools for Mechanical services Section, Hydraulic Gear Pump Hydraulic Pumps - Floating Pump hydraulic ramset with matching foot pump
BOQ Title: Tools for Mechanical services Section, Hydraulic Gear Pump Hydraulic Pumps - Floating Pump hydraulic ramset with matching foot pump
Item Title: 2100001015 De Spanner 30 X 32
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 18-02-2026 10:44 AM
End Date: 17-03-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: Tools for Mechanical services Section
GeMARPTS Searched: with Flexible Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694, The Indian National Flag as per IS 1, Mechanically Woven, Double - Twisted, Hexagonal Wire Mesh Gabions, Revet Mattresses and Rock Fall Netting as per IS 16014, Swing Check Type Reflux Valves for Water Works Purposes (Single Door Pattern) (V2) as pe...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections