Tender for Corrigendum: 2000000456 Remie CIRCULAR CHART PAPER 100 PC...

The NMDC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: 2000000456 Remie CIRCULAR CHART PAPER 100 PC PER PKT Technical specifications as per annexure, Qty: 4 PAC, (BOQ Item #3) in Dantewada, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6576207 | Ref ID: 125825739). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 560.

The tender is published on 06 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Pathology Item, Blood Bag Tube Sealer (Dielectric Tube Sealer) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Pathology Item, Blood Bag Tube Sealer (Dielectric Tube Sealer) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Corrigendum: 2000000456 Remie CIRCULAR CHART PAPER 100 PC PER PKT Technical specifications as per annexure, Qty: 4 PAC, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 06 Sep 2025

Deadline: 12 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125825739

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6576207

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 560

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 2000000456 Remie CIRCULAR CHART PAPER 100 PC PER PKT Technical specifications as per annexure
BOQ Title: Pathology Item, Blood Bag Tube Sealer (Dielectric Tube Sealer)
BOQ Title: Pathology Item, Blood Bag Tube Sealer (Dielectric Tube Sealer)
Item Title: 2000000456 Remie CIRCULAR CHART PAPER 100 PC PER PKT Technical specifications as per annexure
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: PAC
Delivery Period (In number of days): 360
Start Date: 18-08-2025 9:24 AM
End Date: 12-09-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 560
BOQ Title: PATHOLOGY ITEM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: UREA UV 2X125 ML Shaker Incubator, UV - Visible Spectrophotometer (FSSAI), Medical Centrifuge, Sterile Hypodermic Syringe (V3), jacks hydraulic, Blood Collection Tube, Chemical Splash Proof Goggle, Minifuge, Disposable Syringes as per IS 10258, Bottle for Chemical Laboratory Searche...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections