Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: 2 Socket Electric Board, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148013637
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7719653
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 5050
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 2 SOCKET ELECTRIC BOARD
BOQ Title: Procurement and Installation of High Resolution Night Vision Enabled Cctv Cameras, Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) Camera for CCTV System (V3)
BOQ Title: Procurement and Installation of High Resolution Night Vision Enabled Cctv Cameras, Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Item Title: 2 Socket Electric Board
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 13-08-2026 12:05 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 5050
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF HIGH RESOLUTION NIGHT VISION ENABLED CCTV CAMERAS
GeMARPTS Searched: Desktop Computer Searched String: 4 MP Bullet/ Dome WDR Camera for CCTV System (V3) Searched String: POE 16 PORT GIGA Unmanaged L2 Ethernet Switch (Non-PoE), Secondary Sealed Cells and Batteries For Portable Application - Nickel Cadmium Conforming To IS 16048 (Part 1), Secondary Lithium Cells and Ba...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections