Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: 193 CS Hexagonal sd handle set, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #14)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148016967
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7813653
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 193 CS Hexagonal sd handle set
BOQ Title: MICRO LIGHT i LEVEL TOOLS, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2)
BOQ Title: MICRO LIGHT i LEVEL TOOLS, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2)
Item Title: 1573398
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 10-08-2026 10:49 AM
End Date: 27-08-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: MICRO LIGHT i LEVEL TOOLS
GeMARPTS Searched: IS:2998 Searched String: EXTENDED HEXAGONAL KEY SIZE 4 Hexagonal Nuts - Style 1, Chamfered, Unchamfered and Style 2 conforming to IS 1364 Part 3, 4, 5 and 6, File/Folder (V3), KVM Switches (V2), Platform Step Ladder (V2), A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP), A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections