Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: 1700011277 MS hexagonal head half thread bolt, Qty: 110 KG, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148209097
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7872155
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1988
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1700011277 MS hexagonal head half thread bolt COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION
BOQ Title: Galvanized Nut Bolt and Washer, Coach Bolt, Nut and Washer (BHEL) Wing Nuts-IS:2636 Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use)
BOQ Title: Galvanized Nut Bolt and Washer, Coach Bolt, Nut and Washer (BHEL) Wing Nuts-IS:2636 Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use)
Item Title: 1700011277 MS hexagonal head half thread bolt
Item Quantity: 110
Unit of Measure: KG
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 11-08-2026 3:11 PM
End Date: 03-09-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1988
BOQ Title: Galvanized Nut Bolt and Washer
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: RUSTLICK 631 370ML Rustlick, Shaker Incubator, Rust Remover/ Rust Penetrant, Ammonium acetate, Blood Collection Tube, Ammonium acetate AR Grade, Polyethylene containers for Transportation of Material (V2) Conforming to IS 6312, Laboratory Glassware Volumetric Flask, Carboys-IS 5715, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections