Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: 1700009254_Table Bushing Drill Rod E, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 12 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145020796
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7658313
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 4447
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1700009254_TABLE BUSHING DRILL ROD E
BOQ Title: Drill Accessories for REIL make Drill Machines, Mining Drill Rod Button Bits for DTH Hammer Drill Rods (CMPDI)
Item Title: 1700009254_Table Bushing Drill Rod E
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 13-06-2026 12:00 PM
End Date: 17-07-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 4447
BOQ Title: Drill Accessories for REIL make Drill Machines
GeMARPTS Searched: Rotary Hammer Drill (NDRF), Button Bits for DTH Hammer, Drill Rods for Tools, Drilling Rigs (V2), PISTOL GRIP PNEUMATIC DRILL GUNS Searched String: TABLE BUSHING, HAMMER Concrete Test Hammer (Rebound Hammer), Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Hammer Unions, LCR Meter, Knee Hammer, E...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections