Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: 1700009102 T2 Solution A, 1700009102 T2 Solution a Complete Technical Specification as Per Attached Technical Specification, Qty: 60 KG, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 31 May 2026
Deadline: 02 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142399285
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7522388
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1700009102 T2 SOLUTION A COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION
BOQ Title: Steel Cord Belt Repair Compound, Cardium Compound Oxide Inhibiting Electrical Joint Compound Retaining Compound
BOQ Title: Steel Cord Belt Repair Compound, Cardium Compound Oxide Inhibiting Electrical Joint Compound Retaining Compound
Item Title: 1700009102 T2 Solution A
Item Quantity: 60
Unit of Measure: KG
Delivery Period (In number of days): 240
Start Date: 12-05-2026 3:17 PM
End Date: 02-06-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: STEEL CORD BELT REPAIR COMPOUND
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: T2 COMPOUND A Oxide Inhibiting Electrical Joint Compound, Sofa (V3), Cardium Compound, Impression Compound cakes, Retaining Compound, Laminar air flow cabinets or stations, Optimal cutting temperature compound (OCT compound), Rubbing Car Polish (V2) as per IS 7984, Ribonuclease A, V...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections