Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: 1700003472 Switch Push Button Red, Qty: 560 NO, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 12 Nov 2025
Deadline: 17 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129973020
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6804073
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SWITCH PUSH BUTTON RED
BOQ Title: Miscellaneous Electrical Items for OCSL Plant, Self Ballasted LED Lamps for General Lighting Services (V2) Conforming to IS 16102 Auxiliary Contact...
Item Title: 1700003472 Switch Push Button Red
Item Quantity: 560
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 18-10-2025 4:01 PM
End Date: 17-11-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1
BOQ Title: Miscellaneous Electrical Items for OCSL Plant
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: INDICATION LAMP, RED Solar Lamp (Solar Study Lamp), Steel Almirah / Cabinets conforming to IS 3312 (V4), Methyl Red, Hand Lamp, Bio - Medical Waste Collection Bags (Biohazard Bags), Inspection Lamp, Cresol Red Indicator, personal safety kit reflective luminous garments, Geru / Red o...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections